CGU

Mentions légales et politique de confidentialité

Conformément aux dispositions de l’article 6 III-1 de la loi n° 2004-575 du 21 juin 2004 pour la confiance dans l’économie numérique, nous vous informons que le présent site est la propriété de Noel Nguessan (résidant Rue de la Motte à Chalon-sur-Saône (71), en Saône-et-Loire, en Bourgogne) qui en est le Fondateur et Directeur de la publication du site Arobasenet.com.

Siret : 377 790 316 00089 Ape : 5814Z

Vous pouvez me contacter à partir du formulaire présent sur cette page.

Hébergement : 

Automattic Inc.60 29th Street #343
San Francisco, CA 94110United States of America

Site Web : https://www.wordpress.com/

Le site Arobasenet.com a fait l’objet d’une déclaration à la Commission Nationale de l’Informatique et des Libertés (CNIL) sous le numéro.



CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arobasenet.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Justpremium BV
Unruly Group LLC
Piano Software Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
numberly
Mediaforce LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
VECTAURY
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Query Click Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
adhood.com
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NEURAL.ONE
AddApptr GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Smart Traffik
Smile Wanted Group
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
BRICKS
Celtra, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BritePool Inc
Adnuntius AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bidstack Limited
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ShareThis, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bring! Labs AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Noster Finance S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Improve Digital
Adpone SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kochava Inc.
Axonix LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
XChange by SFBX®
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Welect GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
RevX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Kiosked Ltd
Powerspace
Publicis Media GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Spotible
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
OpenWeb LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Cookie Market LTD
ADSOCY
Permodo GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Spotad
Adlane LTD
Experian Limited
Jellyfish France
plista GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Insticator, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mainADV Srl
mediarithmics SAS
Blue
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
glomex GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Neodata Group srl
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adxperience SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Digital Squad
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ETARGET SE
IPONWEB GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adform
1plusX AG
Triapodi Ltd.
GP One GmbH
SoundCast
GeistM Technologies LTD
Acxiom
GeoEdge
N Technologies Inc.
Teads
Effiliation / Effinity
Newsroom AI Ltd
Publica LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adventure Media
Tapad, Inc.
YouGov
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Skoiy
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
BusinessClick
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Converge-Digital
Weborama
Optomaton UG
One Tech Group GmbH
Rezonence Limited
On Device Research Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
RDandX Group DMCC
Criteo SA
MARKETPERF CORP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BeOp
AAX LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Caroda s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Footballco Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
SunMedia
Pubfinity LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Skimbit Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Cint AB
Golden Bees
Sojern, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Content Ignite
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Pelmorex Corp.
Fusio by S4M
The Reach Group GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Doceree UK Limited
YOC AG
Vidoomy Media SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Playrcart Limited
iProspect GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dynata LLC
Adloox SA
Mobile Professionals BV
SpringServe, LLC
Blingby LLC
Fido S.r.l
Samsung Ads
TMT Digital Inc
OpenX
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telecoming S.A.
MEDIAMETRIE
Amazon Advertising
IVO Media Ltd
Goodeed
Persona.ly
TripleLift, Inc.
Sublime
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ONEcount
Showheroes SE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Media16 ltd
ARMIS SAS
Better Banners A/S
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epom Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
Click Tech Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Placense Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PML Innovative Media
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Realytics
ad6media
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Impact+
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
GumGum, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
eBay Inc
Yandex
Zeta Global
MISSENA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADYOULIKE SA
Knorex
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Evorra Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
HUMAN
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
GeoProve
Tangoo Srl
Beachfront Media LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Kwanko
Digiseg ApS
Alphalyr SAS
NEORY GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Adkernel LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MNTN
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdMaxim Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
BEINTOO SPA
Adikteev
LiveRamp, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The ADEX GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Sportradar AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Skaze
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Digital East GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
OneTag Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DynAdmic
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Luna Media Group LLC
Mars Inc.
Gamesight Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
PubWise, LLLP
Truvid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
StackAdapt
Apester Ltd
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
OnAudience Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Blis Media Limited
remerge GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Audience Network
Good-Loop Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Baidu USA
Resono B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Index Exchange, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Innovid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
lead alliance GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Browsi
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Prebid.org
Arrivalist Co
wetter.com GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdDefend GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arpeely Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blue Billywig BV
ADRENALEAD
Imonomy
Somplo Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Smart Adserver
Nano Interactive GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Threedium
giosg.com Oy
admetrics GmbH
Semasio GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SmartFrame Technologies
Solocal
Deutsche Post AG
BidMachine Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Platform161 B.V.
Adssets AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cuebiq
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Addrelevance
FUNKE Digital GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zemanta, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Natexo Spain
Bannerflow AB
Sirdata Cookieless
33Across
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Next Media SRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ve Global UK Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
INFOnline GmbH
jsdelivr.com
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Yieldlab AG
Pexi B.V.
INNITY
Mobsuccess
digidip GmbH
Teemo SA
ID5 Technology Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Amnet GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Clipr
Venatus Media Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
OneFootball GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Realeyes OU
Unmatched Solutions Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
advanced store GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SmartyAds Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
adbility media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Quality Media Network GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Madington
ViewPay
Market Resource Partners LLC
Protected Media LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Limited
INVIBES GROUP
PROXISTORE
Adludio Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Octaive Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
ADUX
SheMedia, LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adzymic Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adsolutions BV
Habu
Aptivio Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bidtellect, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
Mediavine, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Xandr, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
AntVoice
Bigabid Media ltd
Passendo Aps
Extreme Reach, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Ermes
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GfK SE
Kubient Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
twiago GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
agof studies
Vidstart LTD
Opinary GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
1Agency
Ketchup Adv Spa
TX Group AG
Opti Digital SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Zoomd Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Delta Projects AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Impactify
Between Exchange
Audienzz AG
Bannernow, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
A.Mob
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Crowdy News Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Spoods GmbH
LoopMe Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
AudienceProject Aps
Factor Eleven GmbH
Comscore B.V.
MGID Inc.
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Liveintent Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nubo LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Aniview LTD
Cluep LLC
Amobee Inc.
Widespace AB
Keymantics
InMobi Pte Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smadex SL
Strossle International AB
Ensighten
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
The Trade Desk
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Commanders Act
HyperTV Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
FeedAd GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Solution coupons
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MiQ
Ogury Ltd.
Jampp LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdView
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
M32 Connect Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
AuDigent
Adtube AS
Advisible AB
belboon GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Quantcast International Limited
video intelligence AG
Sonobi, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mars Media Group
Brid Video DOO
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
uppr GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Reveal Mobile Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Contact Impact GmbH
ARKHEUS
adnanny.com SLU
AWIN AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Notify
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Webgains GmbH
Gamned
zeotap GmbH
Online Solution
Fandom, Inc.
Media Square
iPROM
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sirdata
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
Viznet
Adsonica
Magnite, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kayzen
One Planet Only
zillian sa
Playhill Limited
Epsilon
Smartology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Livewrapped AB
adWMG
appTV Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
BILENDI SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
JS Web Production
digitalAudience
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Wizaly
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Converto AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
audio content & control GmbH
diva-e products
ADSTOURS SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AdTheorent, Inc
Allegro.pl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arobasenet.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding arobasenet.com



Email:

Règles d’utilisation


L’utilisateur reconnaît avoir pris connaissance des présentes conditions d’utilisation et s’engage à les respecter. L’utilisateur du site web reconnaît disposer de la compétence et des moyens nécessaires pour accéder à ce site et l’utiliser.

L’internaute s’engage à ne pas effectuer d’opération pouvant nuire au bon fonctionnement du site, à l’intégrité des informations diffusées, et à l’image d’Arobasenet.com. Il s’engage également à exercer une vigilance toute particulière dans l’utilisation des éléments qui lui sont mis à disposition et à observer toutes les précautions d’usage.

Responsabilité d’Arobasenet


Arobasenet.com met tout en œuvre pour offrir aux utilisateurs des informations et/ou disponibles et vérifiés mais ne saurait être tenu pour responsable des erreurs, d’une absence de disponibilité des informations et/ou de la présence de virus sur son site. Les informations fournies par Arobasenet.com  le sont à titre indicatif et ne sauraient dispenser l’utilisateur d’une analyse complémentaire et personnalisée.

Arobasenet.com ne saurait garantir l’exactitude, la complétude, l’actualité des informations diffusées sur son site.

Arobasenet.com ne saurait être responsable des pages auxquelles accèdent les utilisateurs via les liens hypertextes mis en place dans le cadre du site web en direction d’autres ressources présentes sur le réseau internet.

En conséquence, l’utilisateur reconnaît utiliser les informations mises à sa disposition par Arobasenet.com sous sa responsabilité exclusive.

Cookies


L’utilisateur est informé que, lors de ses visites sur le site, un cookie peut s’installer automatiquement sur son logiciel de navigation. Le cookie est un bloc de données qui ne permet pas d’identifier les utilisateurs mais sert à enregistrer des informations relatives à la navigation de celui-ci sur le site.

Le paramétrage du logiciel de navigation permet d’informer de la présence de cookie et éventuellement de la refuser de la manière décrite à l’adresse suivante : http://www.cnil.fr/

Ce site utilise des cookies provenant de Google pour fournir ses services et analyser le trafic.

Votre adresse IP et votre user-agent, ainsi que des statistiques relatives aux performances et à la sécurité, sont transmis à Google afin d’assurer un service de qualité, de générer des statistiques d’utilisation, et de détecter et de résoudre les problèmes d’abus.

En acceptant ce site, vous acceptez l’utilisation des cookies. Voici la Politique relative aux cookies de Google que nous adoptons.

Cliquez ici pour révoquer votre décision.

Informations personnelles


En conformité avec les dispositions de la loi 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés modifiée, il est rappelé qu’aucun traitement automatisé de données nominatives n’est réalisé à partir du site web d’Arobasenet.com.

L’utilisateur est notamment informé que, conformément à l’article 32 de la loi Informatique, fichiers et libertés du 6 janvier 1978 modifiée, les informations communiquées par l’utilisateur du fait des formulaires présents sur le site, sont nécessaires pour répondre à sa demande et sont destinés à Arobasenet.com, responsable du traitement à des fins de gestion administrative et commerciale.

Conformément à la loi Informatique et libertés du 6 janvier 1978 et à la loi du 6 août 2004, vous disposez d’un droit d’accès, de rectification, de modification et de suppression concernant les données qui vous concernent. Vous pouvez exercer ce droit en utilisant en nous contactant par l’un des moyens énumérés sur la page de contact.

Arobasenet.com adopte et respecte les règles de confidentialité de Google qui protège votre vie privée dans le cadre de l’utilisation des cookies et d’autres informations selon les exigences de l’entrée en vigueur du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD).

Publicités


L’accès au site Arobasenet.com est gratuit et requiert l’acceptation des cookies , ainsi que l’acceptation de la diffusion d’annonces publicitaires.

Ce site utilise les publicités Google AdSense. Vous pouvez contrôler la personnalisation des annonces à partir de cette page de Google, notre partenaire publicitaire.

Mais, si vous vous opposez toujours à ces publicités, vous pouvez choisir de ne pas les voir en cliquant sur les options en haut à droite (dans coin supérieur droit des annonces ) sur ce site.

Nous demandons seulement (en supposant que vous aimez tout de même ce site) de prendre votre décision en toute conséquence de cause.

D’autre part, Arobasenet.com applique les dispositions du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD), en ce qui concerne les publicités AdSense, notamment en ce qui concerne les cookies et les annonces personnalisées.

Dans le cadre de votre consentement pour l’utilisation de cookies et de vos pour la diffusion des annonces personnalisées sur le site Arobasenet.com,

Visitez cette page pour découvrir comment Google et ses partenaires utilisent les informations collectées sur Arobasenet.com lors de vos visites.

Liens hypertextes


Tout site public ou privé est autorisé à établir, sans autorisation préalable, un lien vers les informations diffusées par Arobasenet.com qui s’inscrivent en conformité avec les guidelines des principaux moteurs de recherche relatives au référencement naturel.

En revanche, les pages d’Arobasenet.com ne doivent pas être imbriquées à l’intérieur des pages d’un autre site.
En dehors des documents explicitement destinés à être dupliqués pour un usage pédagogique, la reproduction du site ou d’éléments du site Internet d’Arobasenet.com est interdite sauf accord préalable.

Dispositions générales


Arobasenet.com se réserve le droit de mettre à jour à tout moment et sans avis préalable les conditions d’utilisation du site, lesquelles sont soumises au droit français et relèvent de la compétence des tribunaux de la République Française.

Arobasenet.com ne peut être tenu responsable de tout dommage direct ou indirect (y compris la perte de données et de bénéfices ou l’interruption d’activité) résultant des visites que reçoit son site internet, de son utilisation ou de l’impossibilité d’y accéder et/ou d’utiliser son contenu.