CGU

Mentions légales et politique de confidentialité

Conformément aux dispositions de l’article 6 III-1 de la loi n° 2004-575 du 21 juin 2004 pour la confiance dans l’économie numérique, nous vous informons que le présent site est la propriété de Noel Nguessan (résidant Rue de la Motte à Chalon-sur-Saône (71), en Saône-et-Loire, en Bourgogne) qui en est le Fondateur et Directeur de la publication du site Arobasenet.com.

Siret : 377 790 316 00089 Ape : 5814Z

Vous pouvez me contacter à partir du formulaire présent sur cette page.

Hébergement : 

Automattic Inc.60 29th Street #343
San Francisco, CA 94110United States of America

Site Web : https://www.wordpress.com/

Le site Arobasenet.com a fait l’objet d’une déclaration à la Commission Nationale de l’Informatique et des Libertés (CNIL) sous le numéro 1235739.

En acceptant ce site, vous acceptez l’utilisation des cookies.

Voici la Politique relative aux cookies de Google que nous adoptons, en plus de celles ci-dessous de la plateforme Ezoic que nous vous invitons à lire.



CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arobasenet.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adventure Media
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
Kertil Iberia SL
PubMatic, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Threedium
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
One Tech Group GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Adform
LoopMe Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
Amazon Advertising
Xandr, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Protected Media LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
Blue
Brand Advance Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
DynAdmic
The MediaGrid Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Blue Billywig BV
Brandcom.inc AS
MobileFuse LLC
travel audience GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Kairion GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
advanced store GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Jellyfish France
adhood.com
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Experian Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Gemius SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Content Ignite
Yieldlab AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
33Across
Samba TV UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Arkeero
SelectMedia International LTD
SpotX, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GP One GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
REMAILME
YOC AG
Between Exchange
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Caroda s.r.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vibrant Media Limited
Timehop, Inc.
1plusX AG
Bigabid Media ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jivox Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
InMobi Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Somplo Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
iPROM
Adverty AB (publ)
Impact+
Gamned
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MISSENA
Relevant Digital Oy
Netpoint Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Adpone SL
Justpremium BV
Adxperience SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
NEORY GmbH
The Trade Desk
cynapsis interactive GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
152 Media LLC
Gamesight Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CIBLECLIC
Adikteev
Avantis Video Ltd
ad6media
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Audience Network
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Fyber
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Next Media SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ONEcount
Dianomi PLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Publica LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
Google Advertising Products
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
Monet Engine Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sayollo Media LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adhese
Habu
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Apester Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
BRICKS
Contact Impact GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smaato, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
OneTag Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bababam
Innovid Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OnProspects Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Adkernel LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adomik
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
KUPONA GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Opti Digital SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Widespace AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Arrivalist Co
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adtriba GmbH
GeoEdge
DIGITEKA Technologies
Piano Software Inc
Audienzz AG
YouGov
BILENDI SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adMarketplace, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Strossle International AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smart Adserver
LifeStreet Corporation
Kairos Fire
AuDigent
Avocet Systems Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Solocal
Radio Net Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Keymantics
GfK SE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
C WIRE AG
Hubvisor
Platform161 B.V.
ID Ward Ltd
One Planet Only
Bannernow, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
Adlane LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Axiom Media Connect
Aptivio Inc
Persona.ly
NEXD
Optomaton UG
Online Solution
SITU8ED SA
ADventori SAS
M32 Connect Inc
MNTN
Beaconspark Ltd
Allegro.pl
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Amnet GmbH
PRECISO SRL
digitalAudience
Ad Alliance GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Baidu USA
TMT Digital Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Celtra, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Blingby LLC
GeoProve Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
XChange by SFBX®
AAX LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NextRoll, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdView
Adsonica
LiveRamp, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Digital Squad
JS Web Production
A Million Ads Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Exactag GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Confiant Inc.
Playhill Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
B2B Media Group GmbH
StackAdapt
Disqus
SPEAKOL DMCC
giosg.com Oy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
Permutive Limited
Ensighten
BIDSWITCH GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
LeadsRx, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teavaro
A.Mob
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Query Click Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Impactify
adQuery
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
Unruly Group Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
digidip GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
Teemo SA
Truvid Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Traffective GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamoshi Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Frameplay Corporation
Sift Media, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
adbility media GmbH
MiQ
FeedAd GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Criteo SA
ARMIS SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Pinpoll GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
ADUX
Wizaly
Eskimi
Quantcast International Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADSTOURS SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adnami Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
plista GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Videobyte Inc
belboon GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Vidstart LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
INNITY
RevJet
NoBid, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Fido S.r.l
Mobkoi Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Aarki, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
Bucksense Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Delta Projects AB
Notify
BLIINK SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
Salestring ApS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Clipr
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sublime
Smart Traffik
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Visarity Technologies GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Meetrics GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mars Media Group
ADRENALEAD
EASYmedia GmbH
TabMo SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
WhatRocks Inc.
MyTraffic
Realytics
Hyper LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Aniview LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
IVO Media Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Ermes
SoundCast
Mediavine, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ingenious Technologies AG
Venatus Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ViewPay
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
MediaMath, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
adWMG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Webgains GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
VECTAURY
Adtelligent Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
crossvertise GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Passendo Aps
Lotame Solutions, inc
Playrcart Limited
RTB House S.A.
AerServ LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mindlytix SAS
eBay Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SINGLESPOT SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SMADEX, S.L.U.
BSmartData GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GumGum, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
BusinessClick
Appier PTE Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AntVoice
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Resono B.V.
RevX
UberMedia, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Carbon (AI) Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Madington
Nubo LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Media16 ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobfox US LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Converge-Digital
ADWAYS SAS
glomex GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teroa S.A.
mainADV Srl
Mobsuccess
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Weborama
Seenthis AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Next Millennium Media INC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Epom Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Unblockia SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
Unacast Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
Better Banners A/S
INFOnline GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Better Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
: Tappx
Brid Video DOO
Ogury Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Project Agora Ltd
Zeta Global
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
OpenX
Mediakeys Platform
WebAds B.V
Ziff Davis LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BidMachine Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Skoiy
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Njuice AB
Readpeak Oy
Reignn Platform Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sojern, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dailymotion SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adality GmbH
diva-e products
Prebid.org
Maximus Live LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Cint AB
Media Square
Market Resource Partners LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Semasio GmbH
Smartology Limited
AWIN AG
Smile Wanted Group
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Norstat AS
optimise-it GmbH
Imonomy
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
42 Ads GmbH
Epsilon
Tapjoy, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
Golden Bees
Noster Finance S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
MEDIAMETRIE
Powerspace
OneFootball GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Automattic Ads
adsquare GmbH
Showheroes SE
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
zillian sa
Pubfinity LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Pelmorex Corp.
Rezonence Limited
Bidstack Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ARKHEUS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sirdata
HUMAN
Adsolutions BV
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bombora Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BEINTOO SPA
Kiosked Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BritePool Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Objective Partners BV
Unruly Group LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Samsung Ads
Captify Technologies Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
GADSME
ShareThis, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Upwave Inc.
Viznet
remerge GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Blis Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Insticator, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
TV Scientific Inc
agof studies
FRVR Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
BeOp
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Cuebiq
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Converto AG
Bannerflow AB
Evorra Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Improve Digital
Adludio Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dynata LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Mars Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
iProspect GmbH
Natexo Spain
Hybrid Theory
ETARGET SE
UniCredit S.p.A.
PROXISTORE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adssets AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Kayzen
Acxiom
Advisible AB
IQM CORPORATION
AdSpirit GmbH
Knorex
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Nexx360
Roq.ad Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Dataseat Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kubient Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EXADS
uppr GmbH
twiago GmbH
Placense Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Skaze
ADSOCY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arobasenet.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding arobasenet.com



Email:

 

Règles d’utilisation


L’utilisateur reconnaît avoir pris connaissance des présentes conditions d’utilisation et s’engage à les respecter. L’utilisateur du site web reconnaît disposer de la compétence et des moyens nécessaires pour accéder à ce site et l’utiliser.

L’internaute s’engage à ne pas effectuer d’opération pouvant nuire au bon fonctionnement du site, à l’intégrité des informations diffusées, et à l’image d’Arobasenet.com. Il s’engage également à exercer une vigilance toute particulière dans l’utilisation des éléments qui lui sont mis à disposition et à observer toutes les précautions d’usage.

Responsabilité d’Arobasenet.com


Arobasenet.com met tout en œuvre pour offrir aux utilisateurs des informations et/ou outils disponibles et vérifiés mais ne saurait être tenu pour responsable des erreurs, d’une absence de disponibilité des informations et/ou de la présence de virus sur son site. Les informations fournies par Arobasenet.com  le sont à titre indicatif et ne sauraient dispenser l’utilisateur d’une analyse complémentaire et personnalisée.

Arobasenet.com ne saurait garantir l’exactitude, la complétude, l’actualité des informations diffusées sur son site.

Arobasenet.com ne saurait être responsable des pages auxquelles accèdent les utilisateurs via les liens hypertextes mis en place dans le cadre du site web en direction d’autres ressources présentes sur le réseau internet.

En conséquence, l’utilisateur reconnaît utiliser les informations mises à sa disposition par Arobasenet.com sous sa responsabilité exclusive.

Cookies


L’utilisateur est informé que, lors de ses visites sur le site, un cookie peut s’installer automatiquement sur son logiciel de navigation. Le cookie est un bloc de données qui ne permet pas d’identifier les utilisateurs mais sert à enregistrer des informations relatives à la navigation de celui-ci sur le site.

Le paramétrage du logiciel de navigation permet d’informer de la présence de cookie et éventuellement de la refuser de la manière décrite à l’adresse suivante : http://www.cnil.fr/

Ce site utilise des cookies provenant de Google pour fournir ses services et analyser le trafic.

Votre adresse IP et votre user-agent, ainsi que des statistiques relatives aux performances et à la sécurité, sont transmis à Google afin d’assurer un service de qualité, de générer des statistiques d’utilisation, et de détecter et de résoudre les problèmes d’abus.

En acceptant ce site, vous acceptez l’utilisation des cookies. Voici la Politique relative aux cookies de Google que nous adoptons.

Cliquez ici pour révoquer votre décision.

 

Informations personnelles


En conformité avec les dispositions de la loi 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés modifiée, il est rappelé qu’aucun traitement automatisé de données nominatives n’est réalisé à partir du site web d’Arobasenet.com.

L’utilisateur est notamment informé que, conformément à l’article 32 de la loi Informatique, fichiers et libertés du 6 janvier 1978 modifiée, les informations communiquées par l’utilisateur du fait des formulaires présents sur le site, sont nécessaires pour répondre à sa demande et sont destinés à Arobasenet.com, responsable du traitement à des fins de gestion administrative et commerciale.

Conformément à la loi Informatique et libertés du 6 janvier 1978 et à la loi du 6 août 2004, vous disposez d’un droit d’accès, de rectification, de modification et de suppression concernant les données qui vous concernent. Vous pouvez exercer ce droit en utilisant en nous contactant par l’un des moyens énumérés sur la page de contact.

Arobasenet.com adopte et respecte les règles de confidentialité de Google qui protège votre vie privée dans le cadre de l’utilisation des cookies et d’autres informations selon les exigences de l’entrée en vigueur du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD).

Publicités


L’accès au site Arobasenet.com est gratuit et requiert l’acceptation des cookies , ainsi que l’acceptation de la diffusion d’annonces publicitaires.

Ce site utilise les publicités Google AdSense. Vous pouvez contrôler la personnalisation des annonces à partir de cette page de Google, notre partenaire publicitaire.

Mais, si vous vous opposez toujours à ces publicités, vous pouvez choisir de ne pas les voir en cliquant sur les options en haut à droite (dans coin supérieur droit des annonces AdSense) sur ce site.

Nous demandons seulement (en supposant que vous aimez tout de même ce site) de prendre votre décision en toute conséquence de cause.

D’autre part, Arobasenet.com applique les dispositions du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD), en ce qui concerne les publicités AdSense, notamment en ce qui concerne les cookies et les annonces personnalisées.

Dans le cadre de votre consentement pour l’utilisation de cookies et de vos données personnelles pour la diffusion des annonces personnalisées sur le site Arobasenet.com,

Visitez cette page pour découvrir comment Google et ses partenaires utilisent les informations collectées sur Arobasenet.com lors de vos visites.

Liens hypertextes


Tout site public ou privé est autorisé à établir, sans autorisation préalable, un lien vers les informations diffusées par Arobasenet.com qui s’inscrivent en conformité avec les guidelines des principaux moteurs de recherche relatives au référencement naturel.

En revanche, les pages d’Arobasenet.com ne doivent pas être imbriquées à l’intérieur des pages d’un autre site.
En dehors des documents explicitement destinés à être dupliqués pour un usage pédagogique, la reproduction du site ou d’éléments du site Internet d’Arobasenet.com est interdite sauf accord préalable.

Dispositions générales


Arobasenet.com se réserve le droit de mettre à jour à tout moment et sans avis préalable les conditions d’utilisation du site, lesquelles sont soumises au droit français et relèvent de la compétence des tribunaux de la République Française.

Arobasenet.com ne peut être tenu responsable de tout dommage direct ou indirect (y compris la perte de données et de bénéfices ou l’interruption d’activité) résultant des visites que reçoit son site internet, de son utilisation ou de l’impossibilité d’y accéder et/ou d’utiliser son contenu.