CGU

Mentions légales et politique de confidentialité

Conformément aux dispositions de l’article 6 III-1 de la loi n° 2004-575 du 21 juin 2004 pour la confiance dans l’économie numérique, nous vous informons que le présent site est la propriété de Noel Nguessan EI (résidant Rue de la Motte à Chalon-sur-Saône (71), en Saône-et-Loire, en Bourgogne) qui en est le Fondateur et Directeur de la publication du site Arobasenet.com.

Siret : 377 790 316 00089 Ape : 5814Z

Vous pouvez me contacter à partir du formulaire présent sur cette page.

Hébergement : 

Automattic Inc.60 29th Street #343
San Francisco, CA 94110United States of America

Site Web : https://www.wordpress.com/

Le site Arobasenet.com a fait l’objet d’une déclaration à la Commission Nationale de l’Informatique et des Libertés (CNIL) sous le numéro 1235739.

En acceptant ce site, vous acceptez l’utilisation des cookies.

Voici la Politique relative aux cookies de Google que nous adoptons, en plus de celles ci-dessous de la plateforme Ezoic que nous vous invitons à lire.


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

arobasenet.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezutm_2155StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_2155StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Teroa S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Audiohook Corporation
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
vitrado GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Nativery Srl
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
video intelligence AG
Moloco, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adludio Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Adserver
Rezonence Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
AudienceProject Aps
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
INNITY
Publica LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Salestring ApS
The Trade Desk
mediarithmics SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MPX GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Hubvisor
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adsolutions BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nexx360
Evorra Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Telecoming S.A.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
WebAds B.V
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi PLC
Parrable, Inc.
AdView
Adkernel LLC
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TV Scientific Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
GfK SE
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Alphalyr SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Dable Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bucksense Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Teavaro
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdTheorent, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bring! Labs AG
Advisible AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Adomik
SoundCast
IQM CORPORATION
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Playhill Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Norstat AS
Playrcart Limited
Sonobi, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Welect GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
1plusX AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Somplo Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Claritas LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Realeyes OU
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Mediakeys Platform
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Eskimi
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtriba GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
BidBerry SRL
Smart Analytics SL
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Onfocus (Adagio)
Signal Digital Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audienzz AG
OnProspects Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Playwire LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Dynata LLC
Inskin Media LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
Underdog Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Insticator, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Discover-Tech ltd
ADSOCY
VUUKLE DMCC
Weborama
Disqus
SPORTORITY UK LTD
zeotap GmbH
PROXISTORE
Digital Squad
CIBLECLIC
Solution coupons
Criteo SA
ADWAYS SAS
GeoProve Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adloox SA
Terminus Software Inc.
Gemius SA
AdInMo LTD
Notify
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Converto AG
Unruly Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Emodo, Inc.
Wizaly
Triapodi Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NEORY GmbH
LiveRamp
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Vidcrunch LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Amobee Inc.
Adssets AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence
Automattic Ads
Outbrain UK Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
twiago GmbH
Apester Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Monet Engine Inc
TX Group AG
Baidu USA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
glomex GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
FeedAd GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Gamesight Inc
Kayzen
GeistM Technologies LTD
advanced store GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Attributy
MNTN
Adnami Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Traffective GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
TabMo SAS
: Tappx
Fandom, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
crossvertise GmbH
ADventori SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Resono B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
HUAWEI Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
33Across
remerge GmbH
Kairos Fire
Pelmorex Corp.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Boldwin LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Papirfly AS
Azerion Holding B.V.
BILENDI SA
Sportradar AG
Aniview LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Sojern, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opera Software Ireland Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PRECISO SRL
Jellyfish France
VECTAURY
Kiosked Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
EXADS
Exactag GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Dentsu A/S
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Fyber
Bidstack Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
StackAdapt
ad6media
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoEdge
Crowdy News Ltd
Happydemics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A Million Ads
NEXD
Localsensor B.V.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
YOC AG
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smaato, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
diva-e products
Fido S.r.l
Octave IP Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
PML Innovative Media
Roq.ad Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Opinary GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Gamoshi Ltd
belboon GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Piano Software Inc.
Kwanko
Nubo LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Skaze
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
NextRoll, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Media16 ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sirdata Cookieless
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LiquidM Technology GmbH
RevX
KUPONA GmbH
BusinessClick
Audiencerate LTD
AWIN AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
NAG SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Smart Traffik
Vidazoo Ltd
digidip GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
GlobalWebIndex
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
PIA Advertising GmbH
uppr GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
Microsoft Advertising
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NEURAL.ONE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Clipr
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Experian Limited
MyTraffic
Brandcom.inc AS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adform A/S
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Seenthis AB
ADRENALEAD
Impact+
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Converge-Digital
GP One GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Frameplay Corporation
VGI CTV, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
agof studies
Spoods GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WebMedia
ETARGET SE
Smartology Limited
SITU8ED SA
Kubient Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cookie Market LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Meetrics GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
admetrics GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
Amazon Advertising
UberMedia, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Placense Ltd
Unblockia SL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
M32 Connect Inc
Knorex
Admo.tv (Clickon)
xpln.ai SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SunMedia
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Acxiom
Keymantics
Zeta Global
Adverticum cPlc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teads France SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Aarki, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Between Exchange
Cluep LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adventure Media
Viafoura Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
One Tech Group GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Celtra, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Oracle Advertising
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Betgenius Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AuDigent
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nativo, Inc.
zillian sa
Sayollo Media LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Semasio GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OneFootball GmbH
adQuery
Verasity Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
152 Media LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
DynAdmic
adWMG
Confiant Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BRICKS
mainADV Srl
Jampp LTD
Imonomy
IPONWEB GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
JS Web Production
Content Ignite
Jetpack Digital LLC
adsquare GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
C WIRE AG
ACTV8, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Dataseat Ltd
AAX LLC
FRVR Limited
Comscore B.V.
B2B Media Group GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
6Sense Insights, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Bababam
adbility media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Arkeero
Pulse Innovations Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
plista GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Adikteev
Demandbase, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
RevJet
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Impactify SARL
BEINTOO SPA
AirGrid LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
United Internet Media GmbH
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
McCann Discipline LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Cint AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BeOp
AdQuiver Media SL
ARKHEUS
Lupon Media
RTB House S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Livewrapped AB
Emerse Sverige AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Nielsen International SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
REMAILME
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Audience Network
Beaconspark Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Innovid LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
CAKE Software, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
3Q nexx GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Blingby LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Ermes
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Improve Digital
MGID Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Clinch Labs LTD
BSmartData GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Neodata Group srl
Truvid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OpenX
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
GADSME
Sirdata
Bannerflow AB
SelectMedia International LTD
Golden Bees
Gamned
adhood.com
MISSENA
ADFI MEDIA SL
LoopMe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
socoto gmbh & co. kg
wetter.com GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Adpone SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MARKETPERF CORP
Bannernow, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Permutive Limited
iPROM
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
OnAudience Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
HUMAN
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Playad Media Group AB
ID Ward Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Konodrac S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Query Click Limited
Strossle International AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Novatiq limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Digital East GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Passendo Aps
Brand Advance Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Browsi
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Appush Technologies
Natexo Spain
LiveIntent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Mobsuccess
YouGov
Ogury Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Quantcast
Sublime
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Samba TV, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Kameleoon SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Skoiy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
EASY Marketing GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
eBay Inc
Cuebiq
Adtelligent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
ViewPay
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dentsu London Limited
travel audience GmbH
Ask Locala
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADUX
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
ADMAX
optimise-it GmbH
AntVoice
BidMachine Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Viznet
Skimbit Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Madington
Stream Eye OOD
Smile Wanted Group
Objective Partners BV
Adlane LTD
Ensighten
Hyper LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Delta Projects AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Blis Global Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kairion GmbH
Powerspace
Commanders Act
Realytics
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Turk Telekom
YieldLift LLC
Justpremium BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Blue
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Showheroes SE
Online Solution
Njuice AB
Amnet GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Threedium
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Click Tech Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Vyde Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Prebid.org
Exit Bee Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The Ozone Project Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
Good-Loop Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arobasenet.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arobasenet.com

 

Règles d’utilisation


L’utilisateur reconnaît avoir pris connaissance des présentes conditions d’utilisation et s’engage à les respecter. L’utilisateur du site web reconnaît disposer de la compétence et des moyens nécessaires pour accéder à ce site et l’utiliser.

L’internaute s’engage à ne pas effectuer d’opération pouvant nuire au bon fonctionnement du site, à l’intégrité des informations diffusées, et à l’image d’Arobasenet.com. Il s’engage également à exercer une vigilance toute particulière dans l’utilisation des éléments qui lui sont mis à disposition et à observer toutes les précautions d’usage.

Responsabilité d’Arobasenet.com


Arobasenet.com met tout en œuvre pour offrir aux utilisateurs des informations et/ou outils disponibles et vérifiés mais ne saurait être tenu pour responsable des erreurs, d’une absence de disponibilité des informations et/ou de la présence de virus sur son site. Les informations fournies par Arobasenet.com  le sont à titre indicatif et ne sauraient dispenser l’utilisateur d’une analyse complémentaire et personnalisée.

Arobasenet.com ne saurait garantir l’exactitude, la complétude, l’actualité des informations diffusées sur son site.

Arobasenet.com ne saurait être responsable des pages auxquelles accèdent les utilisateurs via les liens hypertextes mis en place dans le cadre du site web en direction d’autres ressources présentes sur le réseau internet.

En conséquence, l’utilisateur reconnaît utiliser les informations mises à sa disposition par Arobasenet.com sous sa responsabilité exclusive.

Cookies


L’utilisateur est informé que, lors de ses visites sur le site, un cookie peut s’installer automatiquement sur son logiciel de navigation. Le cookie est un bloc de données qui ne permet pas d’identifier les utilisateurs mais sert à enregistrer des informations relatives à la navigation de celui-ci sur le site.

Le paramétrage du logiciel de navigation permet d’informer de la présence de cookie et éventuellement de la refuser de la manière décrite à l’adresse suivante : http://www.cnil.fr/

Ce site utilise des cookies provenant de Google pour fournir ses services et analyser le trafic.

Votre adresse IP et votre user-agent, ainsi que des statistiques relatives aux performances et à la sécurité, sont transmis à Google afin d’assurer un service de qualité, de générer des statistiques d’utilisation, et de détecter et de résoudre les problèmes d’abus.

En acceptant ce site, vous acceptez l’utilisation des cookies. Voici la Politique relative aux cookies de Google que nous adoptons.

Cliquez ici pour révoquer votre décision.

 

Informations personnelles


En conformité avec les dispositions de la loi 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés modifiée, il est rappelé qu’aucun traitement automatisé de données nominatives n’est réalisé à partir du site web d’Arobasenet.com.

L’utilisateur est notamment informé que, conformément à l’article 32 de la loi Informatique, fichiers et libertés du 6 janvier 1978 modifiée, les informations communiquées par l’utilisateur du fait des formulaires présents sur le site, sont nécessaires pour répondre à sa demande et sont destinés à Arobasenet.com, responsable du traitement à des fins de gestion administrative et commerciale.

Conformément à la loi Informatique et libertés du 6 janvier 1978 et à la loi du 6 août 2004, vous disposez d’un droit d’accès, de rectification, de modification et de suppression concernant les données qui vous concernent. Vous pouvez exercer ce droit en utilisant en nous contactant par l’un des moyens énumérés sur la page de contact.

Arobasenet.com adopte et respecte les règles de confidentialité de Google qui protège votre vie privée dans le cadre de l’utilisation des cookies et d’autres informations selon les exigences de l’entrée en vigueur du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD).

Publicités


L’accès au site Arobasenet.com est gratuit et requiert l’acceptation des cookies , ainsi que l’acceptation de la diffusion d’annonces publicitaires.

Ce site utilise les publicités Google AdSense. Vous pouvez contrôler la personnalisation des annonces à partir de cette page de Google, notre partenaire publicitaire.

Mais, si vous vous opposez toujours à ces publicités, vous pouvez choisir de ne pas les voir en cliquant sur les options en haut à droite (dans coin supérieur droit des annonces AdSense) sur ce site.

Nous demandons seulement (en supposant que vous aimez tout de même ce site) de prendre votre décision en toute conséquence de cause.

D’autre part, Arobasenet.com applique les dispositions du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD), en ce qui concerne les publicités AdSense, notamment en ce qui concerne les cookies et les annonces personnalisées.

Dans le cadre de votre consentement pour l’utilisation de cookies et de vos données personnelles pour la diffusion des annonces personnalisées sur le site Arobasenet.com,

Visitez cette page pour découvrir comment Google et ses partenaires utilisent les informations collectées sur Arobasenet.com lors de vos visites.

Liens hypertextes


Tout site public ou privé est autorisé à établir, sans autorisation préalable, un lien vers les informations diffusées par Arobasenet.com qui s’inscrivent en conformité avec les guidelines des principaux moteurs de recherche relatives au référencement naturel.

En revanche, les pages d’Arobasenet.com ne doivent pas être imbriquées à l’intérieur des pages d’un autre site.
En dehors des documents explicitement destinés à être dupliqués pour un usage pédagogique, la reproduction du site ou d’éléments du site Internet d’Arobasenet.com est interdite sauf accord préalable.

Dispositions générales


Arobasenet.com se réserve le droit de mettre à jour à tout moment et sans avis préalable les conditions d’utilisation du site, lesquelles sont soumises au droit français et relèvent de la compétence des tribunaux de la République Française.

Arobasenet.com ne peut être tenu responsable de tout dommage direct ou indirect (y compris la perte de données et de bénéfices ou l’interruption d’activité) résultant des visites que reçoit son site internet, de son utilisation ou de l’impossibilité d’y accéder et/ou d’utiliser son contenu.